Загрузка... загрузка...

Матчи лиги Кубань доступные для прогнозов

Премьер-Лига 2019/2020

2 тур
Соперники Время игры Результат игры
 "Уфа" (Уфа) - "Краснодар" (Краснодар) 
20.07.2019 14:00
 "Крылья Советов" (Самара) - "Арсенал" (Тула) 
20.07.2019 16:30
 ЦСКА (Москва) - "Оренбург" (Оренбург) 
20.07.2019 19:00
 "Ростов" (Ростов-на-Дону) - "Спартак-Москва" (Москва) 
20.07.2019 21:30
 "Урал" (Екатеринбург) - "Ахмат" (Грозный) 
21.07.2019 14:00
 "Локомотив" (Москва) - "Тамбов" (Тамбов) 
21.07.2019 16:30
 "Динамо-Москва" (Москва) - "Рубин" (Казань) 
21.07.2019 19:00
 "Сочи" (Сочи) - "Зенит" (Санкт-Петербург) 
21.07.2019 21:30

Первый дивизион 2019/2020

3 тур
Соперники Время игры Результат игры
 "Нижний Новгород" (Нижний Новгород) - "Шинник" (Ярославль) 
19.07.2019 19:00
 "Луч" (Владивосток) - "Томь" (Томск) 
20.07.2019 10:00
 "Енисей" (Красноярск) - "Ротор" (Волгоград) 
20.07.2019 11:00
 "СКА-Хабаровск" (Хабаровск) - "Торпедо" (Москва) 
20.07.2019 11:00
 "Текстильщик" (Иваново) - "Химки" (Химки) 
20.07.2019 16:00
 "Факел" (Воронеж) - "Чертаново" (Москва) 
20.07.2019 17:00
 "Мордовия" (Саранск) - "Спартак-2" (Москва) 
20.07.2019 17:00
 "Авангард" (Курск) - "Краснодар-2" (Краснодар) 
20.07.2019 18:00
 "Армавир" (Армавир) - "Нефтехимик" (Нижнекамск) 
20.07.2019 19:00
 "Балтика" (Калининград) - "Чайка" (Песчанокопское) 
20.07.2019 19:00
4 тур
Соперники Время игры Результат игры
 "Нефтехимик" (Нижнекамск) - "Луч" (Владивосток) 
24.07.2019 00:00
 "Шинник" (Ярославль) - "Армавир" (Армавир) 
24.07.2019 00:00
 "Томь" (Томск) - "Авангард" (Курск) 
24.07.2019 00:00
 "Чертаново" (Москва) - "Ротор" (Волгоград) 
24.07.2019 00:00
 "Химки" (Химки) - "Енисей" (Красноярск) 
24.07.2019 00:00
 "Чайка" (Песчанокопское) - "СКА-Хабаровск" (Хабаровск) 
24.07.2019 00:00
 "Краснодар-2" (Краснодар) - "Текстильщик" (Иваново) 
24.07.2019 00:00
 "Спартак-2" (Москва) - "Нижний Новгород" (Нижний Новгород) 
24.07.2019 16:00
 "Торпедо" (Москва) - "Мордовия" (Саранск) 
24.07.2019 19:00
 "Факел" (Воронеж) - "Балтика" (Калининград) 
24.07.2019 19:00