Загрузка... загрузка...

Матчи лиги Кубань доступные для прогнозов

Премьер-Лига 2017/2018

14 тур
Соперники Время игры Результат игры
 "СКА-Хабаровск" (Хабаровск) - "Уфа" (Уфа) 
21.10.2017 11:30
 "Тосно" (Тосно) - "Ростов" (Ростов-на-Дону) 
21.10.2017 14:00
 "Рубин" (Казань) - "Динамо-Москва" (Москва) 
21.10.2017 16:30
 "Спартак-Москва" (Москва) - "Амкар" (Пермь) 
21.10.2017 19:00
 "Урал" (Екатеринбург) - "Ахмат" (Грозный) 
22.10.2017 14:00
 ЦСКА (Москва) - "Зенит" (Санкт-Петербург) 
22.10.2017 16:30
 "Анжи" (Махачкала) - "Арсенал" (Тула) 
22.10.2017 19:00
 "Локомотив" (Москва) - "Краснодар" (Краснодар) 
23.10.2017 19:30

Первый дивизион 2017/2018

19 тур
Соперники Время игры Результат игры
 "Луч-Энергия" (Владивосток) - "Олимпиец" (Нижний Новгород) 
21.10.2017 08:00
 "Енисей" (Красноярск) - "Шинник" (Ярославль) 
21.10.2017 13:00
 "Тамбов" (Тамбов) - "Сибирь" (Новосибирск) 
21.10.2017 13:30
 "Ротор-Волгоград" (Волгоград) - "Томь" (Томск) 
21.10.2017 14:00
 "Оренбург" (Оренбург) - "Авангард" (Курск) 
21.10.2017 14:00
 "Балтика" (Калининград) - "Динамо СПб" (Санкт-Петербург) 
21.10.2017 15:00
 "Кубань" (Краснодар) - "Крылья Советов" (Самара) 
21.10.2017 17:00
 "Факел" (Воронеж) - "Химки" (Химки) 
21.10.2017 17:00
 "Зенит-2" (Санкт-Петербург) - "Волгарь" (Астрахань) 
21.10.2017 19:00
 "Спартак-2" (Москва) - "Тюмень" (Тюмень) 
22.10.2017 15:00

Лига чемпионов 2017/2018

8 тур (групповой этап)
Соперники Время игры Результат игры
 "Карабах" (Азербайджан) - "Атлетико Мадрид" (Испания) 
18.10.2017 19:00
 "Андерлехт" (Бельгия) - "Пари Сен-Жермен" (Франция) 
18.10.2017 21:45
 "Бенфика" (Португалия) - "Манчестер Юнайтед" (Англия) 
18.10.2017 21:45
 "Челси" (Англия) - "Рома" (Италия) 
18.10.2017 21:45
 "Бавария Мюнхен" (Германия) - "Селтик" (Шотландия) 
18.10.2017 21:45
 "Ювентус" (Италия) - "Спортинг Лиссабон" (Португалия) 
18.10.2017 21:45
 ЦСКА (Россия) - "Базель" (Швейцария) 
18.10.2017 21:45
 "Барселона" (Испания) - "Олимпиакос" (Греция) 
18.10.2017 21:45

Евротуры 2017/2018

8 тур
Соперники Время игры Результат игры
 "Челси" (Англия) - "Уотфорд" (Англия) 
21.10.2017 14:30
 "Айнтрахт Франкфурт" (Германия) - "Боруссия Дортмунд" (Германия) 
21.10.2017 16:30
 "Боруссия Мёнхенгладбах" (Германия) - "Байер 04 Леверкузен" (Германия) 
21.10.2017 16:30
 "Валенсия" (Испания) - "Севилья" (Испания) 
21.10.2017 19:30
 "Наполи" (Италия) - "Интернационале" (Италия) 
21.10.2017 21:45
 "Эвертон" (Англия) - "Арсенал" (Англия) 
22.10.2017 15:30
 "Торино" (Италия) - "Рома" (Италия) 
22.10.2017 16:00
 "Тоттенхэм Хотспур" (Англия) - "Ливерпуль" (Англия) 
22.10.2017 18:00
 "Вольфсбург" (Германия) - "Хоффенхайм" (Германия) 
22.10.2017 19:00
 "Олимпик Марсель" (Франция) - "Пари Сен-Жермен" (Франция) 
22.10.2017 22:00

Второй дивизион. Зона ЮГ 2017/2018

11 тур
Соперники Время игры Результат игры
 "Спартак-Владикавказ" (Владикавказ) - "Анжи-2" (Махачкала) 
22.11.2017 00:00
15 тур
Соперники Время игры Результат игры
 "Спартак-Владикавказ" (Владикавказ) - "Академия им. В.Понедельника" (Ростов-на-Дону) 
21.10.2017 00:00
  "Биолог-Новокубанск" (Прогресс) - "Динамо Ставрополь" (Ставрополь) 
21.10.2017 00:00
 "Чайка" (Песчанокопское) - "Черноморец" (Новороссийск) 
21.10.2017 00:00
 "Краснодар-2" (Краснодар) - "Анжи-2" (Махачкала) 
21.10.2017 00:00
 "Ангушт" (Назрань) - "Армавир" (Армавир) 
21.10.2017 00:00
 "Легион Динамо" (Махачкала) - "Кубань-2" (Краснодар) 
21.10.2017 00:00
 "Дружба" (Майкоп) - "Машук-КМВ" (Пятигорск) 
21.10.2017 00:00
 "СКА Ростов-на-Дону" (Ростов-на-Дону) - "Афипс" (Афипский) 
21.10.2017 00:00

Premier League 2017/2018

9 tour
Соперники Время игры Результат игры
 West Ham United - Brighton and Hove Albion 
20.10.2017 22:00
 Chelsea - Watford 
21.10.2017 14:30
 Newcastle United - Crystal Palace 
21.10.2017 17:00
 Stoke City - Bournemouth 
21.10.2017 17:00
 Manchester City - Burnley 
21.10.2017 17:00
 Swansea City - Leicester City 
21.10.2017 17:00
 Huddersfield Town - Manchester United 
21.10.2017 17:00
 Southampton - West Bromwich Albion 
21.10.2017 19:30
 Everton - Arsenal 
22.10.2017 15:30
 Tottenham Hotspur - Liverpool 
22.10.2017 18:00

La Liga 2017/2018

9 tour
Соперники Время игры Результат игры
 Levante Union Deportiva - Getafe 
21.10.2017 14:00
 Real Betis - Deportivo Alaves 
21.10.2017 17:15
 Valencia - Sevilla 
21.10.2017 19:30
 Barcelona - Malaga 
21.10.2017 21:45
 Villarreal - Las Palmas 
22.10.2017 13:00
 Celta - Atletico Madrid 
22.10.2017 17:15
 Deportivo Leganes - Athletic Bilbao 
22.10.2017 19:30
 Real Madrid - Eibar 
22.10.2017 21:45
 Real Sociedad - Espanyol 
23.10.2017 21:00
 Deportivo La Coruña - Girona 
23.10.2017 22:00

Bundesliga 2017/2018

9 tour
Соперники Время игры Результат игры
 Schalke 04 - Mainz 05 
20.10.2017 21:30
 Augsburg - Hannover 96 
21.10.2017 16:30
 RB Leipzig - Stuttgart 
21.10.2017 16:30
 Eintracht Frankfurt - Borussia Dortmund 
21.10.2017 16:30
 Borussia Mönchengladbach - Bayer 04 Leverkusen 
21.10.2017 16:30
 Hamburger SV - Bayern München 
21.10.2017 19:30
 Köln - Werder Bremen 
22.10.2017 14:30
 Freiburg - Hertha 
22.10.2017 16:30
 Wolfsburg - Hoffenheim 
22.10.2017 19:00

Serie A 2017/2018

9 tour
Соперники Время игры Результат игры
 Sampdoria - Crotone 
21.10.2017 19:00
 Napoli - Internazionale 
21.10.2017 21:45
 Chievo - Hellas Verona 
22.10.2017 13:30
 Benevento - Fiorentina 
22.10.2017 16:00
 Atalanta - Bologna 
22.10.2017 16:00
 Milan - Genoa 
22.10.2017 16:00
 Torino - Roma 
22.10.2017 16:00
 SPAL - Sassuolo 
22.10.2017 16:00
 Udinese - Juventus 
22.10.2017 19:00
 Lazio - Cagliari 
22.10.2017 21:45
10 tour
Соперники Время игры Результат игры
 Internazionale - Sampdoria 
24.10.2017 21:45
 Atalanta - Hellas Verona 
25.10.2017 19:30
 Juventus - SPAL 
25.10.2017 21:45
 Sassuolo - Udinese 
25.10.2017 21:45
 Roma - Crotone 
25.10.2017 21:45
 Genoa - Napoli 
25.10.2017 21:45
 Chievo - Milan 
25.10.2017 21:45
 Fiorentina - Torino 
25.10.2017 21:45
 Bologna - Lazio 
25.10.2017 21:45
 Cagliari - Benevento 
25.10.2017 21:45

Ligue 1 2017/2018

10 tour
Соперники Время игры Результат игры
 Saint-Etienne - Montpellier 
20.10.2017 21:45
 Monaco - Caen 
21.10.2017 18:00
 Nantes - Guingamp 
21.10.2017 21:00
 Amiens - Bordeaux 
21.10.2017 21:00
 Angers - Toulouse 
21.10.2017 21:00
 Rennais - Lille 
21.10.2017 21:00
 Metz - Dijon 
21.10.2017 21:00
 Nice - Strasbourg Alsace 
22.10.2017 16:00
 Troyes - Olympique Lyonnais 
22.10.2017 18:00
 Olympique Marseille - Paris Saint-Germain 
22.10.2017 22:00