Статистика лиги Кубань, командное первенство: 7-й чемпионат по ЕТ, Евротуры
Команда | И | В | Н | П | М | О | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | колхоз им. Сухово-Кобылина | 21 | 16 | 0 | 5 | 575-441 | 32 |
2 | SKA | 21 | 15 | 2 | 4 | 561-496 | 32 |
3 | ККМ | 21 | 15 | 0 | 6 | 568-456 | 30 |
4 | Хищники | 21 | 14 | 1 | 6 | 533-478 | 29 |
5 | Томск-II | 21 | 14 | 0 | 7 | 584-452 | 28 |
6 | ST | 21 | 14 | 0 | 7 | 529-450 | 28 |
7 | Кубань N1 | 21 | 14 | 0 | 7 | 527-427 | 28 |
8 | BUR | 21 | 14 | 0 | 7 | 501-469 | 28 |
9 | Мясоеды | 21 | 13 | 0 | 8 | 484-486 | 26 |
10 | TOTO ALL | 21 | 12 | 1 | 8 | 561-494 | 25 |
11 | King of Forecasters | 21 | 11 | 0 | 10 | 544-508 | 22 |
12 | Команчи | 21 | 11 | 0 | 10 | 503-523 | 22 |
13 | Мармуты | 21 | 10 | 0 | 11 | 505-524 | 20 |
14 | РДД | 21 | 9 | 0 | 12 | 488-510 | 18 |
15 | DSS | 21 | 8 | 0 | 13 | 482-473 | 16 |
16 | Бульдозер | 21 | 7 | 2 | 12 | 448-492 | 16 |
17 | P.V.K | 21 | 7 | 0 | 14 | 514-487 | 14 |
18 | Nott`m Forest | 21 | 7 | 0 | 14 | 472-494 | 14 |
19 | Гидрик | 21 | 5 | 1 | 15 | 424-511 | 11 |
20 | DT TOMSASAAT | 21 | 4 | 1 | 16 | 244-513 | 9 |
21 | Победа | 21 | 4 | 0 | 17 | 425-550 | 8 |
22 | МиНиКа | 21 | 3 | 0 | 18 | 274-512 | 6 |
20-й тур 24-25 февраля
Соперники | Результат | |
---|---|---|
BUR
Bond -
12
Володимѣръ -
6
RDL -
6
|
SKA
7
- Kathmandu
6
- SDAD
6
- ADSD
|
24 : 19 |
Nott`m Forest
ФОРЕСТ -
10
quadryk -
8
DAVE -
4
|
DT TOMSASAAT
11
- Пиратъ
6
- 777
6
- kolifan
|
22 : 23 |
P.V.K
Vit@s -
11
К@рлсон -
10
преторианец -
6
|
РДД
5
- IrIS
5
- Димитрий
2
- Димитрий II
|
27 : 12 |
Бульдозер
dim0n4ik -
7
PJ -
5
Гус Хиддинк -
3
|
МиНиКа
x
- Nikitos
6
- mikka84
4
- Катенька
|
15 : 10 |
Гидрик
Shade -
x
Урал -
12
Nirvana -
8
|
Мясоеды
10
- StraVal
9
- pasheky79
6
- das
|
20 : 25 |
Команчи
пробник -
8
комстар -
7
монтер -
6
|
ККМ
10
- Алехандр
9
- Борик
8
- Иван Иванович
|
21 : 27 |
Кубань N1
-187- -
7
Гера -
5
Spider -
3
|
ST
7
- san-siro
7
- WOLF DIABLO
5
- ST
|
15 : 19 |
Мармуты
Светлана -
11
Оле_Оле_Мармута -
6
Мармута -
4
|
TOTO ALL
8
- total
7
- поздний
5
- Tosik
|
21 : 20 |
Томск-II
oneleg -
10
Галыч -
7
SilozkA -
6
|
DSS
x
- sandro
9
- Saxon
5
- DYU
|
23 : 14 |
Хищники
mojo -
9
Fraier -
9
Хищник -
9
|
Победа
9
- biorad
5
- ЛаКи
5
- АГРАФЕНА
|
27 : 19 |
колхоз им. Сухово-Кобылина
Vlad -
13
ACDC -
13
Юрай -
3
|
King of Forecasters
8
- Луич
8
- Алекс
5
- Сержиус
|
29 : 21 |