Статистика лиги Кубань, командное первенство: 1-й чемпионат по ЧЕ, UEFA
Команда | И | В | Н | П | М | О | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BUR | 23 | 17 | 2 | 4 | 315-238 | 36 |
2 | P.V.K | 23 | 16 | 2 | 5 | 271-220 | 34 |
3 | DSS | 23 | 14 | 2 | 7 | 267-233 | 30 |
4 | РДД | 23 | 14 | 1 | 8 | 276-234 | 29 |
5 | Мармуты | 23 | 13 | 3 | 7 | 271-239 | 29 |
6 | Победа | 23 | 14 | 1 | 8 | 263-246 | 29 |
7 | Томск-II | 23 | 14 | 0 | 9 | 297-253 | 28 |
8 | Мясоеды | 23 | 13 | 2 | 8 | 282-260 | 28 |
9 | Nott`m Forest | 23 | 13 | 2 | 8 | 256-241 | 28 |
10 | Кубань №1 | 23 | 13 | 2 | 8 | 249-232 | 28 |
11 | Пуд соли | 23 | 13 | 1 | 9 | 281-257 | 27 |
12 | Команчи | 23 | 13 | 1 | 9 | 250-242 | 27 |
13 | SKA | 23 | 12 | 1 | 10 | 285-258 | 25 |
14 | Хищники | 23 | 12 | 1 | 10 | 211-226 | 25 |
15 | King of Forecasters | 23 | 11 | 1 | 11 | 223-235 | 23 |
16 | Lenin hutor | 23 | 10 | 1 | 12 | 198-226 | 21 |
17 | Мутанты | 23 | 8 | 1 | 14 | 207-237 | 17 |
18 | Гидрик | 23 | 8 | 0 | 15 | 253-266 | 16 |
19 | TOTO ALL | 23 | 7 | 2 | 14 | 252-282 | 16 |
20 | Бульдозер | 23 | 6 | 4 | 13 | 226-264 | 16 |
21 | ST | 23 | 7 | 1 | 15 | 205-275 | 15 |
22 | колхоз им. Сухово-Кобылина | 23 | 6 | 1 | 16 | 183-236 | 13 |
23 | Гефест | 23 | 4 | 1 | 18 | 231-275 | 9 |
24 | ККМ | 23 | 1 | 1 | 21 | 189-266 | 3 |
4-й тур 10-11 июня
Соперники | Результат | |
---|---|---|
BUR
Володимѣръ -
4
RDL -
4
Bond -
4
|
Lenin hutor
6
- Paul-ATC
4
- Shtel
3
- Степаныч
|
12 : 13 |
DSS
DYU -
7
sandro -
4
Saxon -
3
|
King of Forecasters
x
- Луич
6
- Алекс
2
- Сержиус
|
14 : 8 |
Команчи
монтер -
6
head coach -
4
комстар -
4
|
ККМ
4
- Иван Иванович
3
- Марик
1
- Борик
|
14 : 8 |
Кубань №1
Гера -
4
Spider -
4
-187- -
4
|
Гефест
5
- N_Rinat
4
- dart veider
1
- kritik69
|
12 : 10 |
Мармуты
Оле_Оле_Мармута -
9
Мармута -
4
Светлана -
3
|
Гидрик
9
- Andrey0993
6
- Albatros
3
- Урал
|
16 : 18 |
Мутанты
Мутабор -
6
Пауль -
6
Умка -
2
|
Бульдозер
6
- Бугор
5
- dim0n4ik
0
- PJ
|
14 : 11 |
Мясоеды
pasheky79 -
3
das -
3
StraVal -
2
|
TOTO ALL
7
- Tosik
5
- total
4
- поздний
|
8 : 16 |
Победа
biorad -
x
АГРАФЕНА -
6
ЛаКи -
5
|
ST
6
- ST
5
- WOLF DIABLO
3
- san-siro
|
11 : 14 |
Пуд соли
KACTPO -
7
Петреску Навсегда -
5
пробник -
1
|
SKA
5
- SDAD
3
- Kathmandu
3
- ADSD
|
13 : 11 |
РДД
IrIS -
4
Димитрий -
1
Димитрий II -
0
|
P.V.K
6
- К@рлсон
6
- преторианец
0
- Vit@s
|
5 : 12 |
Томск-II
Галыч -
7
oneleg -
6
SilozkA -
6
|
Nott`m Forest
7
- quadryk
5
- ФОРЕСТ
4
- DAVE
|
19 : 16 |
Хищники
Хищник -
6
Oberon -
1
Fraier -
0
|
колхоз им. Сухово-Кобылина
4
- Vlad
3
- ACDC
2
- Юрай
|
7 : 9 |