Статистика лиги Кубань, командное первенство: 9-й чемпионат по ПД, ФНЛ
Команда | И | В | Н | П | М | О | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | King of Forecasters | 21 | 16 | 0 | 5 | 513-450 | 32 |
2 | BUR | 21 | 14 | 1 | 6 | 503-422 | 29 |
3 | Победа | 21 | 13 | 1 | 7 | 471-442 | 27 |
4 | МиНиКа | 21 | 12 | 2 | 7 | 459-427 | 26 |
5 | Бульдозер | 21 | 12 | 1 | 8 | 481-456 | 25 |
6 | TOTO ALL | 21 | 12 | 0 | 9 | 485-470 | 24 |
7 | Мясоеды | 21 | 11 | 2 | 8 | 479-449 | 24 |
8 | колхоз им. Сухово-Кобылина | 21 | 11 | 1 | 9 | 472-453 | 23 |
9 | Nott`m Forest | 21 | 10 | 1 | 10 | 490-468 | 21 |
10 | Томск-II | 21 | 10 | 1 | 10 | 472-475 | 21 |
11 | Мармуты | 21 | 10 | 1 | 10 | 470-472 | 21 |
12 | Кубань N1 | 21 | 10 | 0 | 11 | 503-467 | 20 |
13 | DSS | 21 | 9 | 2 | 10 | 448-482 | 20 |
14 | SKA | 21 | 9 | 2 | 10 | 441-462 | 20 |
15 | ККМ | 21 | 8 | 3 | 10 | 483-454 | 19 |
16 | ST | 21 | 9 | 1 | 11 | 480-487 | 19 |
17 | Хищники | 21 | 9 | 1 | 11 | 438-475 | 19 |
18 | РДД | 21 | 9 | 0 | 12 | 457-457 | 18 |
19 | Команчи | 21 | 8 | 1 | 12 | 473-499 | 17 |
20 | Lenin hutor | 21 | 7 | 3 | 11 | 462-477 | 17 |
21 | DT TOMSASAAT | 21 | 8 | 1 | 12 | 446-479 | 17 |
22 | Гидрик | 21 | 1 | 1 | 19 | 274-477 | 3 |
16-й тур 17 июня
Соперники | Результат | |
---|---|---|
DSS
Saxon -
14
sandro -
11
DYU -
10
|
Хищники
11
- Fraier
10
- Хищник
9
- mojo
|
35 : 30 |
DT TOMSASAAT
Пиратъ -
11
777 -
9
kolifan -
7
|
ККМ
15
- Борик
10
- Иван Иванович
8
- Алехандр
|
27 : 33 |
Nott`m Forest
Ноттингем -
15
ФОРЕСТ -
15
DAVE -
10
|
SKA
12
- ADSD
11
- SDAD
6
- Kathmandu
|
40 : 29 |
TOTO ALL
поздний -
10
total -
7
Tosik -
5
|
ST
14
- ST
12
- san-siro
9
- WOLF DIABLO
|
22 : 35 |
Гидрик
Мирный -
x
Nirvana -
16
Shade -
14
|
Бульдозер
13
- Гус Хиддинк
12
- PJ
9
- Бугор
|
30 : 34 |
Кубань N1
Гера -
16
Borneo -
9
Spider -
9
|
King of Forecasters
17
- Сержиус
13
- Луич
8
- Алекс
|
34 : 38 |
Мармуты
Мармута -
13
Оле_Оле_Мармута -
12
Светлана -
12
|
Lenin hutor
17
- Shtel
11
- Степаныч
8
- Paul-ATC
|
37 : 36 |
МиНиКа
Nikitos -
11
Катенька -
7
mikka84 -
5
|
колхоз им. Сухово-Кобылина
14
- Vlad
13
- ACDC
8
- Юрай
|
23 : 35 |
Мясоеды
pasheky79 -
15
OLBEN -
10
StraVal -
10
|
Команчи
16
- head coach
12
- монтер
4
- комстар
|
35 : 32 |
Победа
biorad -
12
АГРАФЕНА -
11
Шальная -
9
|
BUR
13
- RDL
9
- Bond
7
- Володимѣръ
|
32 : 29 |
Томск-II
oneleg -
14
Галыч -
13
SilozkA -
12
|
РДД
15
- IrIS
11
- Димитрий
11
- Димитрий II
|
39 : 37 |