Статистика лиги Кубань, командное первенство: 9-й чемпионат по ПД, ФНЛ
Команда | И | В | Н | П | М | О | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | King of Forecasters | 21 | 16 | 0 | 5 | 513-450 | 32 |
2 | BUR | 21 | 14 | 1 | 6 | 503-422 | 29 |
3 | Победа | 21 | 13 | 1 | 7 | 471-442 | 27 |
4 | МиНиКа | 21 | 12 | 2 | 7 | 459-427 | 26 |
5 | Бульдозер | 21 | 12 | 1 | 8 | 481-456 | 25 |
6 | TOTO ALL | 21 | 12 | 0 | 9 | 485-470 | 24 |
7 | Мясоеды | 21 | 11 | 2 | 8 | 479-449 | 24 |
8 | колхоз им. Сухово-Кобылина | 21 | 11 | 1 | 9 | 472-453 | 23 |
9 | Nott`m Forest | 21 | 10 | 1 | 10 | 490-468 | 21 |
10 | Томск-II | 21 | 10 | 1 | 10 | 472-475 | 21 |
11 | Мармуты | 21 | 10 | 1 | 10 | 470-472 | 21 |
12 | Кубань N1 | 21 | 10 | 0 | 11 | 503-467 | 20 |
13 | DSS | 21 | 9 | 2 | 10 | 448-482 | 20 |
14 | SKA | 21 | 9 | 2 | 10 | 441-462 | 20 |
15 | ККМ | 21 | 8 | 3 | 10 | 483-454 | 19 |
16 | ST | 21 | 9 | 1 | 11 | 480-487 | 19 |
17 | Хищники | 21 | 9 | 1 | 11 | 438-475 | 19 |
18 | РДД | 21 | 9 | 0 | 12 | 457-457 | 18 |
19 | Команчи | 21 | 8 | 1 | 12 | 473-499 | 17 |
20 | Lenin hutor | 21 | 7 | 3 | 11 | 462-477 | 17 |
21 | DT TOMSASAAT | 21 | 8 | 1 | 12 | 446-479 | 17 |
22 | Гидрик | 21 | 1 | 1 | 19 | 274-477 | 3 |
20-й тур 09 августа
Соперники | Результат | |
---|---|---|
DSS
sandro -
12
Saxon -
10
DYU -
6
|
Гидрик
x
- Мирный
6
- Nirvana
5
- Shade
|
28 : 11 |
DT TOMSASAAT
Пиратъ -
11
777 -
7
kolifan -
3
|
Хищники
9
- Хищник
6
- mojo
3
- Fraier
|
21 : 18 |
Nott`m Forest
DAVE -
9
ФОРЕСТ -
6
Ноттингем -
5
|
РДД
7
- Димитрий
6
- IrIS
3
- Димитрий II
|
20 : 16 |
SKA
SDAD -
16
Kathmandu -
10
ADSD -
6
|
King of Forecasters
5
- Луич
4
- Алекс
3
- Сержиус
|
32 : 12 |
TOTO ALL
total -
10
Tosik -
8
поздний -
4
|
МиНиКа
8
- Катенька
6
- mikka84
4
- Nikitos
|
22 : 18 |
Команчи
head coach -
6
комстар -
3
монтер -
2
|
BUR
14
- Володимѣръ
10
- Bond
5
- RDL
|
11 : 29 |
Кубань N1
Гера -
10
Borneo -
5
Spider -
4
|
ST
11
- san-siro
7
- WOLF DIABLO
5
- ST
|
19 : 23 |
Мармуты
Мармута -
10
Светлана -
10
Оле_Оле_Мармута -
9
|
колхоз им. Сухово-Кобылина
8
- Vlad
7
- Юрай
4
- ACDC
|
29 : 19 |
Мясоеды
OLBEN -
11
StraVal -
7
pasheky79 -
3
|
Lenin hutor
8
- Степаныч
6
- Paul-ATC
3
- Shtel
|
21 : 17 |
Победа
Шальная -
x
АГРАФЕНА -
8
biorad -
6
|
ККМ
11
- Борик
10
- Иван Иванович
10
- Алехандр
|
14 : 31 |
Томск-II
oneleg -
7
SilozkA -
6
Галыч -
3
|
Бульдозер
x
- Бугор
6
- PJ
5
- Гус Хиддинк
|
16 : 11 |